Contact Us: 2133420923

Genuine Kia Car Covers

89260DO420C35 - : Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Cushion Cover

With captain chairs, without leg ext, dark gray.
$583.94
MSRP $846.28
Save $262.34
31% Off
84785DW000GYT - : Side Cover for Kia Image

Side Cover

Without hybrid, us built, gray.
$89.71
MSRP $122.55
Save $32.84
26.8% Off
281113E500 - : Upper Cover for Kia Image

Upper Cover

3.8L. 3.3L.
$28.25
MSRP $36.22
Save $7.97
22% Off
89A16R0110K5V - : Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Cushion Cover

2022-24, 60 % side, cloth, black.
$214.90
MSRP $298.47
Save $83.57
28% Off
882602J360ACG - : Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Cushion Cover

Passenger, leather, beige.
$461.30
MSRP $668.55
Save $207.25
31% Off
882783F001LK - : Side Cover for Kia Image

Side Cover

Passenger seat, black.
$19.68
MSRP $25.23
Save $5.55
22% Off
813593F000 - : Lock Cover for Kia Image

Lock Cover

$7.15
MSRP $9.17
Save $2.02
22% Off
89260A9010DLT - : Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Cushion Cover

8 passenger, outer, cloth, beige.
$148.00
MSRP $205.55
Save $57.55
28% Off
89466R0010OFB - : Recline Cover for Kia Image

Recline Cover

2022-24, outer seat, seat back, outer. 2025, outer seat, seat back, outer.
$17.25
MSRP $22.12
Save $4.87
22% Off
88160F6KE0AQB - : Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Cushion Cover

Without nappa leather, color aqb.
$439.85
MSRP $637.47
Save $197.62
31% Off
892601U510SAN - : Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Cushion Cover

Cloth, gray.
$204.20
MSRP $283.62
Save $79.42
28% Off
86697P2010 - : Trim Cover for Kia Image

Trim Cover

2021-24 with hybrid bumper cover & trim.
$14.99
MSRP $19.22
Save $4.23
22% Off

No results found for "car cover, vehicle cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


If you leave your Kia car, MPV, crossover, or SUV unprotected, you put the factory paint job at risk no matter where you park. Park outside, and it can suffer harm from the weather, the sun's punishing rays, debris getting flung at it, and even more. Even if you park it inside a garage, there's always dust or debris from household projects. Fortunately, a quality car cover can protect your paint -- which, in turn, protects your future resale value.

There are two types of car covers to consider. An exterior car cover is designed to protect your ride from dust, pollen and other elements. They're lightweight, easy-to-handle, and designed to let moisture evaporate. An interior car cover also protects against those dangerous elements, but also usually features a soft lining that shields the paint from scratches.

Most car covers have tie-downs that help them stay in place. Some even have pockets to accommodate exterior accessories such as spoilers, wings, or roof racks.

Save More Money When You Buy Genuine Kia Car Covers

Adding a Kia car cover from our online parts store saves you money in more ways than one. First, you're protecting your investment -- and don't need to worry about touch-up paint jobs. Second, we sell the real deal car covers Kia makes at prices up to 35% lower than the retail other sites charge. That keeps more money in your pocket, where it belongs. Search by model and year to find the car covers that are guaranteed to be compatible with your model, and then check out once you've picked yours out. We'll get right to work on shipping your order directly to your home!